Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 15 |
W
|
@
Rice County Renegades
|
St Peter, MN, USA
|
|
Sat May 15 |
W
|
@
St. Peter Blue
|
St Peter, MN, USA
|
|
Sat May 15 |
W
|
@
St. Peter White
|
St Peter, MN, USA
|
|
Sun May 16 |
L
|
@
North IA Storm
|
St Peter, MN, USA
|
|
Sun May 16 |
W
|
@
New Ulm Red
|
St Peter, MN, USA
|
|
Sun May 16 |
W
|
@
St. Peter Blue
|
St Peter, MN, USA
|
|
Sun May 16 |
W
|
@
New Ulm Blue
|
St Peter, MN, USA
|
|
Sun May 16 |
L
|
@
North IA Storm
|
St Peter, MN, USA
|
|
Tue May 25 |
W
|
@
Pepper Blue 10U
|
1800 N 2nd St, Mankato, MN 56001 - Tourtellotte
|
|
Tue May 25 |
W
|
@
Pepper Blue 10U
|
1800 N 2nd St, Mankato, MN 56001 - Tourtellotte
|
|
Thu May 27 | - |
St. Clair
|
207 Lorraine Ln, Lake Crystal, MN 56055 - LCWM Field #3
|
Postponed |
Thu May 27 | - |
St. Clair
|
207 Lorraine Ln, Lake Crystal, MN 56055 - LCWM Field #3
|
Postponed |
Tue Jun 1 |
L
|
New Ulm Red
|
207 Lorraine Ln, Lake Crystal, MN 56055 - LCWM Field #3
|
|
Tue Jun 1 |
W
|
New Ulm Red
|
207 Lorraine Ln, Lake Crystal, MN 56055 - LCWM Field #3
|
|
Thu Jun 3 |
W
|
WEM
|
Waterville, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Jun 3 |
W
|
WEM
|
Waterville, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Jun 8 |
W
|
Pepper Gray
|
19271 510th Ave Lake Crystal, MN 56055 - Abbott Field
|
|
Tue Jun 8 | - |
Pepper Gray
|
19271 510th Ave Lake Crystal, MN 56055 - Abbott Field
|
Cancelled |
Thu Jun 10 | - |
Sibley East
|
207 Lorraine Ln, Lake Crystal, MN 56055 - LCWM Field #3
|
Postponed |
Thu Jun 10 | - |
Sibley East
|
207 Lorraine Ln, Lake Crystal, MN 56055 - LCWM Field #3
|
Postponed |
Tue Jun 15 |
W
|
LC 12U GRAY
|
207 Lorraine Ln, Lake Crystal, MN 56055 - LCWM Field #3
|
|
Tue Jun 15 |
W
|
LC 12U GRAY
|
207 Lorraine Ln, Lake Crystal, MN 56055 - LCWM Field #3
|
|
Thu Jun 17 |
W
|
@
Janesville
|
110 E 3rd St, Janesville, MN 56048 - Janesville
|
|
Thu Jun 17 |
W
|
@
Janesville
|
110 E 3rd St, Janesville, MN 56048 - Janesville
|
|
Tue Jun 22 |
L
|
@
New Ulm Blue
|
300 S Garden St, New Ulm, MN 56073, USA - Jefferson #3
|
|
Tue Jun 22 |
L
|
@
New Ulm Blue
|
300 S Garden St, New Ulm, MN 56073, USA - Jefferson #3
|
|
Thu Jun 24 |
W
|
@
Medford
|
Medford
|
|
Thu Jun 24 |
W
|
@
Medford
|
Medford
|
|
Sat Jun 26 | - |
@
Sibley East
|
LCWM Softball field #3, Lake Crystal, MN, USA
|
10:30 AM CDT |
Sun Jun 27 |
W
|
@
Sleepy Eye
|
|
|
Sun Jun 27 |
W
|
@
Wabasso
|
|
|
Sun Jun 27 |
W
|
@
LC 12U GRAY
|
|
|
Sun Jun 27 |
L
|
@
Sleepy Eye
|
|
|
Tue Jun 29 | - |
Sleepy Eye
|
19271 510th Ave Lake Crystal, MN 56055 - Abbott Field
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 29 | - |
Sleepy Eye
|
19271 510th Ave Lake Crystal, MN 56055 - Abbott Field
|
7:20 PM CDT |
Thu Jul 1 | - |
Cleveland
|
19271 510th Ave Lake Crystal, MN 56055 - Abbott Field
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jul 1 | - |
Cleveland
|
19271 510th Ave Lake Crystal, MN 56055 - Abbott Field
|
7:20 PM CDT |
Tue Jul 6 | - |
@
Pepper White
|
1800 N 2nd St, Mankato, MN 56001 - Tourtellotte
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jul 6 | - |
@
Pepper White
|
1800 N 2nd St, Mankato, MN 56001 - Tourtellotte
|
7:20 PM CDT |
Thu Jul 8 | - |
@
Waseca
|
800 8th St NE, Waseca, MN 56093 - Clear Lake Park
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jul 8 | - |
@
Waseca
|
800 8th St NE, Waseca, MN 56093 - Clear Lake Park
|
7:20 PM CDT |
Tue Jul 13 | - |
LC 12U GRAY
|
19271 510th Ave Lake Crystal, MN 56055 - Abbott Field
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jul 13 | - |
LC 12U GRAY
|
19271 510th Ave Lake Crystal, MN 56055 - Abbott Field
|
7:20 PM CDT |
Thu Jul 15 | - |
@
St. Clair
|
High School Field on HWY 83 - St. Clair
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Thu Jul 15 | - |
@
St. Clair
|
High School Field on HWY 83 - St. Clair
|
7:20 PM CDT |